AMBASSADOR PROGRAM

Congratulations to all our participants who made it to ambassador status! All participants who qualified have been contacted and their names can be found below.

REGISTER
 

Qualification Levels for 2019 Ambassador Awards

- Ambassador Group One Includes:
(Corporate Groups, Beauty/Hair Industry, Police/Fire/EMS)

Bronze

Raise $500
or Recruit 20 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Bracelet

Monica Allan - Enderlin
Cheryl Gushue
Richard Burden
Rebecca Priscott
Sarah Hosaki
Brianna Popowczak
Keeley Alexander
Renee Gallant
Anna Maria Donato
Beverly Vandeyar

Silver

Raise $1000
or Recruit 30 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Bracelet
  • Ambassador Ball Cap

Diane Harm
Nicole Pollock
Kelly Sabatini
Deborah Sine
Julie Mitobe
Antonia Coyle
Jorie Brown
Nada Shepherd
Dana Logan
Arthur Hopton

Gold

Raise $2000
Recruit 40 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Plaque
  • Ambassador Bracelet
  • Ambassador Ball Cap
  • Top 10 Name Online

Riccardo Castaldo
Jo-Ann McArthur
Anja Duess
Eliana Harris
Brigitte Cimino

Platinum

Raise $5000
or Recruit 50 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Plaque
  • Ambassador Bracelet
  • Ambassador Jacket
  • Top 10 Name Online

Rob Cutler
Nicole Furey

Click here to show a full list of Ambassador Group One

- Ambassador Group Two Includes:
(Community Groups, In Memorial, No Group/Individual, Non-Profit/Social Services, School Groups)

Bronze

Raise $500
or Recruit 10 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Bracelet

Hailey Bell
Froso Rouvas
Debbie Alexander
Deborah Belcher
Susan Allan
Melissa George
Leeann Scott
Brittany Wallace
Elisha Peller
Roy Lilly

Silver

Raise $750
or Recruit 20 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Bracelet
  • Ambassador Ball Cap

Donna Marie Sawicki
Cristina De Michele
Dawn Alexander
Eric Wilson
Heather Seibel
Dianna Gelfand
Julia Daymond
Adam Esmail
Claire Sorrell
Sarver Minwalla

Gold

Raise $1500
or Recruit 30 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Plaque
  • Ambassador Bracelet
  • Ambassador Ball Cap
  • Top 10 Name Online

Ruby Peasgood
Barb Bartosik
Linda Hallett
Nick Taylor
Aubrey Levine
Augusto Nalli
Linda Metcalfe
Lucy McCrorie
Derek Moser
Jacqueline Wardlaw

Platinum

Raise $2500
or Recruit 40 Active Team Members

  • You will receive:
  • Ambassador Plaque
  • Ambassador Bracelet
  • Ambassador Jacket
  • Top 10 Name Online

Terry Bacinello
Andy Smith
Attila Gaspardy
Nathan Smyth
Vay Jonynas
Ross Valeriote
Wendy Long-Davies
Bill Lam
Maclean Markham
James Sauter

Click here to show a full list of Ambassador Group Two

 
 

Be Bold, Choose your Hair Colour, Raise Funds for Cancer Research and Challenge Others!

Issue
Challenges

ASK OTHERS

Become an Ambassador

LEARN MORE

Contest &
Incentives

LEARN MORE

Contact Info

  •   1-833-813-HAIR (4247)
  •   416-946-2347
  •   info@colourtoconquer.ca

Follow Us

Have a Question?   Send Us a Message!


Enter security code:
 Security code

*Required - Note: Email Address will not be shared / Champ obligatoire. Note : Les adresses de courriel ne seront pas partagées.